Views: 9
0 0
Read Time:2 Minute, 11 Second


Jesy Nelson Ft. Nicki Minaj – Boyz (Official Music )
Jesy Nelson ft. Nicki Minaj – Boyz (Official Video)
Listen to Boyz now: https://ift.tt/3ak9Gjy

Sign up to be the first to hear official Jesy Nelson news: https://ift.tt/3mFkhvk

Follow Jesy
Instagram: https://ift.tt/3ltlMNP
TikTok: https://ift.tt/3BA8sMQ
Facebook: https://ift.tt/3Ft4Gar
Snapchat: https://ift.tt/3BmRhP2

https://ift.tt/3DpQhdg

Follow Nicki
https://ift.tt/3hp4D65
https://ift.tt/28Nqddq
Tweets by NICKIMINAJ
https://ift.tt/2n1Sw2Q

#JesyNelson #NickiMinaj #Boyz

CREDITS

Director: Harry James
Executive Producer: Jess Monroe
Producer: Alex White
Director of Photography: Pieter Snyman
Editor: Harry James
VFX: Cameo FX

1st Assistant Director: Eno Enefiok
2nd Assistant Director: Teoman Han
Focus Puller: Austin Phillips
Loader: Ricky Case
Camera Trainee: Harvey Davies
Steadicam Operator: Beau Prichard
Gaffer: Steve Cameron
Spark: Harry Smith
Spark: Deepan Thavarajah
Spark: Cody Brown
Spark: Amarjeet Singh
Spark: Barry Branford
Spark: Ben Desousa
Techno Crane Technician: Paul Kolthammer
Techno Crane Technician: Joe Montague
Key Grip: Peter Muncey
Grip: Frank Hellebrand
Wire Rigger: Richard Law
Rigger: John Fennelly
B Cam Operator: Terrence Wilkins
B Cam Focus Puller: Luke John
Tracking Vehicle Driver: Stuart Holland
Tracking Vehicle Arm Op: Louis Vella
Tracking Vehicle Head Tech: Ken Schijf

Art Direction: Bayy Agency
Creative Direction: Daniel Alexandrou
Stylist: Toni Blaze
Hair Stylist: Chris Southern
Makeup: Heidi North

Choreographer: King O’Holi
Assistant Choreographer: Steven Pascua

Dancers:
Tega Alexander
Oliver Andrews
Chè Barrett
Tendai Chitate
Dalvin Cory
Aden Dzuda
Nathan Louis-Fanand

Jordan Franklin
Tyrese Hare
Kane Horn
Joe Jarrett
Chè Jones
Kofi Mensah

Dexter Obi
Yohemi Prosper
Kailum Richardson
Marko Stamenkovic
Will West
Nathaniel Williams
Mike Zan

Location: Kamran Khan
Location Manager: Rob Hamilton
Security: Amity Group
Catering: Luluz

Production Assistant: Sam Fullerton
Production Assistant: Kris Declan
Runner: Tahira Bourne-Wager
Runner: Mike Roe
Record Label: Polydor/Republic Universal
Commissioner: Kirstin Cruickshank
Creative Director: Semera Khan
Creative Intern: Elise Quartey
Artist Management: Russell Lamifar
Artist Management: Grace Davis

USA

Executive Producer: Sam Cohan
US Production Company: Greater Heights/Octopus
DOP: Joe Labisi
1st AC: Daniel Cooper
2nd AC: Cody Stauffer
Steadicam: Niels Lindelien
DIT: Andy Cordos
Gaffer: Scott Moody
Key Grip: Jimmy Viera
Grip: Lafayette Fredrick
Grip: Saul Perez
Production Designer: Veronica Gutierrezz
Set Decorator: Nick Delgaldo
Art PA: Mark Balagtas
Set Medic: Gary Gomez
Truck PA: Jack Halloran
Set PA: Truth
Set PA: Gibran
Set PA: Delvin
Driver: Clinton Noble
1st AD: Jamal Hawkins
2nd AD: Angel Vaughn
3rd AD: Isiah Wright
Prod Coordinator: India Wadsworth
Office Production: Jasmin Barth

Hair: Dionte Gray
Hair Assist: Tuscon Jewell
Stylist: Melvin Sanders
Make Up: Shoichiro Kashike
Nail Tech: Imani Black

Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %
Tags: